LR-Link

LREC6801BT

LREC6801BT

LREC6801BTIntel 82599 Based PCIe x8 Single Copper Card 10Gbps Copper Network Interface CardLR-Link T..

$100,00 Vergiler Hariç: $100,00

LREC6822XF-2SFP+ LR-Link PCIe x8 3.0 10Gigabit Dual-port Fiber Ethernet Kart Mellanox ConnectX-3

LREC6822XF-2SFP+ LR-Link PCIe x8 3.0 10Gigabit Dual-port Fiber Ethernet Kart Mellanox ConnectX-3

LREC6822XF-2SFP+PCIe x8 3.0 10 Gigabit Dual-port Fiber Ethernet Adapter(Mellanox ConnectX-3)LR-Link ..

$200,00 Vergiler Hariç: $200,00

LREC9030PF LRLink PCIe 100FX SC/ST Port Fiber Ethernet Intel 82574 ChipSet LR-Link

LREC9030PF LRLink PCIe 100FX SC/ST Port Fiber Ethernet Intel 82574 ChipSet LR-Link

LREC9030PFPCIe 100FX SC/ST Port Fiber NIC(Intel 82574 Based)LR-Link Türkiye Distribütörü Sunucu..

$100,00 Vergiler Hariç: $100,00

LREC9801BF-SFP+

LREC9801BF-SFP+

LREC9801BF-SFP+Intel 82599 Chipset PCIE X8 10 Gigabit 10Gbe 1 X SFP+ Server Ethernet Adapter(Intel 8..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LREC9801BT

LREC9801BT

LREC9801BTPCI Express x8 Single Copper Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel X540 Based)LR-Link Türk..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LREC9802BF-2SFP+ LR-Link 10Gbps 10Gbe PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Ethernet Kart Intel 82599ES ChipSet

LREC9802BF-2SFP+ LR-Link 10Gbps 10Gbe PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Ethernet Kart Intel 82599ES ChipSet

LREC9802BF-2SFP+10Gbps 10Gbe PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Adapter NIC(Intel 82599ES Based)LR-..

$250,00 Vergiler Hariç: $250,00

LREC9802BT Dual Port 10GbpsEthernet Kart Intel X540 ChipSet Lr-Link

LREC9802BT Dual Port 10GbpsEthernet Kart Intel X540 ChipSet Lr-Link

LREC9802BTPCI Express x8 Dual Copper Port 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet Server Adapter NIC (Intel X540 B..

$250,00 Vergiler Hariç: $250,00

LREC9804BF-4SFP+ Lr-Link Intel XL710 PCIe x8 10 Gigabit Quad-Port SFP+ Ethernet Kart

LREC9804BF-4SFP+ Lr-Link Intel XL710 PCIe x8 10 Gigabit Quad-Port SFP+ Ethernet Kart

LREC9804BF-4SFP+Intel XL710 PCIe x8 10 Gigabit Quad-Port SFP+ Ethernet Server AdapterLR-Link Türkiye..

$450,00 Vergiler Hariç: $450,00

LREC9804BT

LREC9804BT

LREC9804BTIntel XL710 PCIe v3.0 x8 10Gbps Quad-port Copper Ethernet Server Adapter (4 x RJ45)LR-Link..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LREC9811BT

LREC9811BT

LREC9811BTPCIe v3.0 x4 10 Gigabit Single Copper Port Ethernet Server Adapter (Based on Intel X550)LR..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LREC9812AF-2SFP+ Broadcom BCM57810S ChipSetli LRLink 10Gbps Ethernet Kart

LREC9812AF-2SFP+ Broadcom BCM57810S ChipSetli LRLink 10Gbps Ethernet Kart

LREC9812AF-2SFP+PCI Express x8 Dual Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Server Network Adapter (BCM57810S Based)LR-..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LREC9812BF-2SFP+ LR-Link Dual-port Ethernet Kart Intel X710 ChipSet 2 x SFP+

LREC9812BF-2SFP+ LR-Link Dual-port Ethernet Kart Intel X710 ChipSet 2 x SFP+

LREC9812BF-2SFP+PCI Express v3.0 x8 10Gigabit Dual-port Ethernet Server Adapter Intel X710 Based (2 ..

$250,00 Vergiler Hariç: $250,00

LREC9812BT  LR-Link Dual Copper Port Ethernet Kart

LREC9812BT LR-Link Dual Copper Port Ethernet Kart

LREC9812BTPCIe v3.0 x4 10 Gigabit Dual Copper Port Ethernet Server Adapter (based on Intel X550)LR-L..

$300,00 Vergiler Hariç: $300,00

LREG1001PF-2QSFP28

LREG1001PF-2QSFP28

LREG1001PF-2QSFP28PCIe x16 Dual Ports 100G QSFP28 Ethernet Smart Card (Xilinx Ultrascale+ 16nm Based..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

LRES1002PF-2SFP+

LRES1002PF-2SFP+

LRES1002PF-2SFP+China-Made Chipset PCI Express x8 Dual Port SFP+ 10G Server Adapter (Netswift SP1000..

$0,00 Vergiler Hariç: $0,00

Gösterilen: 1 ile 15 arası, toplam: 30 (2 Sayfa)